Not yet registered on PMX
This profile is generated from public regulatory records. The company has not registered on PMX yet, and PMX has not verified it.
- Country
- Malaysia
- Region
- Asia
Regulatory licences
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
- GMPName on licence: Peritone Health Sdn. Bhd.
Registered products
6 products
SOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5mEq/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 1.5% W/VCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate. + Sodium Chloride1.5% W/VSOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5MEQ/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 2.5% W/VCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate + Sodium Chloride2.5% W/VSOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5MEQ/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 4.25% W/VSodium Lactate. + Sodium Chloride + Calcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous4.25% W/VSOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium ( 3.5mEq/L ) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 1.5% w/vCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Chloride + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Sodium Lactate1.5% w/vSOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium ( 3.5mEq/L ) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 2.5% w/vCALCIUM CHLORIDE DIHYDRATE + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate BP + Dextrose Anhydrous + SODIUM LACTATE + SODIUM CHLORIDE2.5% w/vSOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium (3.5mEq/L) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 4.25% w/vCALCIUM CHLORIDE DIHYDRATE + MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE HEXAHYDRATE + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate + SODIUM CHLORIDE4.25% w/v
