PMX Global Pharma Directory

Pharmaceutical companies and registered products

Browse pharmaceutical companies and products drawn from public regulatory registration records.

7,053
Directory companies
276,736
Regulatory products
27
Countries represented
9,381 products found

Filters

OINTMENT TOPICAL-METHYL SALICYLATE + MENTHOL + EUCALYPTUS OIL15 G / 5.5 G / 1.5 G per 100 GMillimed Co., Ltd.OINTMENT TOPICAL-CAMPHOR + MENTHOL + METHYL SALICYLATE15 GM. / 5 GM. / 30 GM. per 100 gm.General Drugs House Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INJECTION0.15% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE AND 0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE INTRAVENOUS INFUSION B.P.POTASSIUM CHLORIDE + SODIUM CHLORIDE1.5 gram / 9 gram per 1000 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.15% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE AND 5% GLUCOSE INTRAVENOUS INFUSION B.P.GLUCOSE ANHYDROUS + POTASSIUM CHLORIDE50 gram / 1.5 gram per 1000 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.15% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE IN 2.5% DEXTROSE AND 0.45% SODIUM CHLORIDE INJECTIONPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE + DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE + SODIUM CHLORIDE0.0015 gram / 0.025 gram / 0.0045 gram per 1 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INJECTION0.15% Potassium Chloride in 2.5% Glucose and 0.45% Sodium Chloride Intravenous InfusionPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE + GLUCOSE ANHYDROUS + SODIUM CHLORIDE1.5 gram / 25 gram / 4.5 gram per 1000 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.15% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE IN 5% DEXTROSE INJECTIONPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE + DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE0.0015 gram / 0.05 gram per 1 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INJECTION0.3% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE AND 0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE INTRAVENOUS INFUSION B.P.POTASSIUM CHLORIDE + SODIUM CHLORIDE3 gram / 9 gram per 1000 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.3% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE AND 5% GLUCOSE INTRAVENOUS INFUSION B.P.GLUCOSE ANHYDROUS + POTASSIUM CHLORIDE50 gram / 3 gram per 1000 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.3% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE IN 2.5% DEXTROSE AND 0.45% SODIUM CHLORIDE INJECTIONPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE + DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE + SODIUM CHLORIDE0.003 gram / 0.025 gram / 0.0045 gram per 1 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INJECTION0.3% Potassium Chloride in 2.5% Glucose and 0.45% Sodium Chloride Intravenous InfusionPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE + GLUCOSE ANHYDROUS + SODIUM CHLORIDE3 gram / 25 gram / 4.5 gram per 1000 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.3% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE IN 5% DEXTROSE INJECTIONPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE + DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE0.003 gram / 0.05 gram per 1 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INJECTION0.45% SODIUM CHLORIDE INJECTION B.P.SODIUM CHLORIDE0.45 gram per 100 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INJECTION0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE EZ/FLUSHSODIUM CHLORIDE9 milligram per 1 milliliterPharma Innova Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE INJECTIONSODIUM CHLORIDE9 milligram per 1 milliliterAble Medical Co., Ltd.STERILE SOLUTION0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE NSSSODIUM CHLORIDE900 MG per 100 MLPharma Innova Co., Ltd.STERILE SOLUTION0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE NSSSODIUM CHLORIDE900 MG per 100 MLPharma Innova Co., Ltd.STERILE SOLUTION0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE NSSSODIUM CHLORIDE900 MG per 100 MLAble Medical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION0.9% Sodium Chloride NSSSODIUM CHLORIDE9 milligram per 1 milliliterAble Medical Co., Ltd.STERILE SOLUTION2% LIDOCAINE HCL INJECTIONLIDOCAINE HCL20 MG per 1 MLVesco Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION20 MEQ KCL IN D-5-1/2S (0.15% POTASSIUM CHLORIDE IN 5% DEXTROSE AND 0.45% SODIUM CHLORIDE INJECTION)POTASSIUM CHLORIDE + DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE + SODIUM CHLORIDE0.0015 gram / 0.05 gram / 0.0045 gram per 1 milliliterThai Otsuka Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSION20% SODIUM CHLORIDESODIUM CHLORIDE10 gram per 50 milliliterA.N.B. Laboratories Co., Ltd.OINTMENT TOPICAL29A OINTMENTSALICYLIC ACID + BENZOIC ACID + PRECIPITATED SULFUR40 MG. / 80 MG. / 100 MG. per 1 GM.Bukkalo Trading Co., Ltd.TABLET3 BTHIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE + PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE + CYANOCOBALAMIN100 milligram / 5 milligram / 50 microgram per 1 tabletAtlantic Laboratories Corporation Ltd.

Last updated in PMX directory: Oct 15, 2026